2020.-ÉVI VERSENYNAPTÁR.XLS

2020. évi Versenynaptár:
         
Dátum Verseny neve Helyszín Rendező-Szervező Státusz
JANUÁR        
2020.01.27-01.31 Roma 2020 Világkupa Róma (ITA) IWF NK
FEBRUÁR        
2020.02.07 Területi Minősítő Budapest BKV Előre SC  
2020.02.08 Területi Minősítő Körmend Körmend Impulzus SE  
2020 02 08 Területi Minősítő Oroszlány Oroszlányi VSEE  
2020.02.08 Városi Minősítő Verseny Kecskemét Kecskeméti TE  
2020.02.15 Baczakó Péter Emlékverseny Budapest BKV Előre SC K
2020.02.22 Területi Minősítő Verseny Szerencs Szerencs VSE  
2020.02.22 Területi Minősítő Verseny Tatabánya Tatabányai SC  
2020.02.22 Dóró Antal emlékverseny Téglás Gázláng SE  
2020.02.28-03.01 Malta International Open Cospicua (MLT) IWF NK
MÁRCIUS        
2020.03.07 Sarvaria Kupa Szombathely Haladás VSE K
2020.03.14 Területi Minősítő Verseny Szolnok Szolnoki MÁV SE  
2020.03.14-03.21. Junior VB Bucharest(ROU) IWF NK
2020.03.21 Csinger Gyula emlékverseny Budapest MAFC  
2020.03.28 Masters OB Budapest BKV Előre SC  
ÁPRILIS        
2020.04.02-04.12 Felnőtt EB                         Moszkva (RUS) EWF NK
2020.04.04 MEFOB Budapest MAFC  
2020.04.12 Minősítő/Húsvét Biharnagybajom Biharnagybajomi SE  
2020.04.25-26 Iskolás OB Tamási Tamási Koppány SE T
MÁJUS        
2020.05.09 Téglás Kupa Téglás Téglás VSE  
2020.05.02 Göcsej Kupa Zalaegerszeg ZTE Súlyemelő Klub K
2020.05.16 CSB selejtező Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai VSE T
2020.05.16 CSB selejtező Tatabánya Tatabányai SC T
2020.05.23 Tini OB  Kelet Biharnagybajom Biharnagybajomi SE T
2020.05.23 Tini OB  Nyugat Szombathely Haladás VSE T
2020.05.16-05.23 Masters EB Den Helder (NED) MEWF NK
2020.05.30 Tiszaújváros Kupa Tiszaújváros Tiszaújvárosi SC  
JÚNIUS        
2020.06.06 Juhász Sándor emlékverseny  Biharnagybajom Biharnagybajomi SE K
2020.06.27 Suzuki Kupa Ózd Ózdi SFC K
2020.06.25-06.28 7th European Union Cup Cospicua (MLT) IWF NK
JÚLIUS        
2020.07.04 Kisbér Kupa Kisbér Vállalkozók SE K
2020.07.04 Spanyol csapatverseny La Corua(SPA)    
2020.07.18 Területi Minősítő Téglás Téglás VSE  
  ORV      
2020.07.24-08.09 Olimpiai játékok  Tokyo (JPN) IWF NK
AUGUSZTUS        
2020.08.08 Messzi István Emlékverseny Kecskemét Kecskeméti TE K
2020.08.18-08.30 Ifjúsági és U15 EB Lentspils (Lettország) EWF NK
2020.08.28-09.05 Masters VB Orlando (USA) MIWF NK
SZEPTEMBER        
2020.09.12 Narancs Kupa Téglás Téglás VSE  
2020.09.12-09.20 Junior és U23 EB Rovaniemi (FIN) EWF NK
OKTÓBER        
2020.10.03 U15 és U17 OB Abaújszántó MSSZ K
2020.10.11 Kiss Róbert Emlékverseny Zalaegerszeg ZTE Súlyemelő Klub  
2020.10.17 Minösítő verseny Téglás Téglás VSE  
2020.10.17 Műegyetem Kupa Budapest MAFC K
2020.10.20-10.24 FISU Egyetemi bajnokság Gangjin (KOR) IWF NK
2020.10.24 Junior OB Kecskeméti TE MSSZ K
NOVEMBER        
2020.11.07 Területi Minősítő Biharnagybajom Biharnagybajomi SE  
2020.11.11-11.18 Ifjúsági VB Lima (PER) IWF NK
2020.11.21 Felnőtt OB Vállalkzók SE MSSZ K
2020.11.28 Kőszegi György Emlékverseny Tiszaújváros Tiszaújvárosi SC T
DECEMBER        
2020.12.05 CSB döntő Oroszlányiak VSK MSSZ K
2020.12.12 Advent Kupa Budapest REAC T
2020.12.19 Hajdú Zrt Kupa Téglás Téglás VSE K